User Tools

Site Tools


career_statistics

Sortable Career Statistics

  • Statistics are current through the 2017-2018 season.
  • Statistics are not available for all players.
  • Some statistics were not recorded prior to the 1960's (verification needed). These include minutes, offensive rebounds, foul outs, assists, turnovers, blocks, and steals.
  • Click on any column label to sort by that heading.
  • Active players are highlighted in green
PlayerGPGSMinAvgFGFGAFG%3FG3FGA3FG%FTFTAFT%Off RebDef RebTot RebRPGPFFOATOBlkStPtsPPGLast SeasonNotes
Adamczyk, Bucky49000211558.37800.00087114.763003306.71190000050910.41959
Ahearn, Michael00000000000000000000000001904No stats available
Aho, Paul67000.0282670.42100.000183395.46306406409.696412400074711.11956
Akerson, Don42000.0151436.34600.0005690.62202732736.5800110003588.51958
Alberico, Don7000.0410.40000.00001.0000440.620300081.11966
Alford, Lloyd00000000000000000000000001978No stats available
Allan, Donald00000000000000000000000001940No stats available
Ampim, Nana111161.513.33300.00000.0000110.130121020.22008
Anderson, CJ12648292023.2224532.42162178.348134176.761803414213.32233324161128634010.62018
Anderson, Hagan12000.0616.37500.00034.7500550.4502000151.31966
Anderson, Anthony10799385236.0391938.417275705.390154223.691543824364.1229236722610150121111.32005
Anderson, Joe140342.4216.12500.00023.6670550.420130060.41980
Anderson, Matt5222885.51328.46401.0002141.5122538631.252182348470.91991
Anderson, Warren00000000000000000000000001943No stats available
Artime, Joe3401745.11037.27000.0001115.733012120.4150151200310.91975
Athanas, Phil10000.0515.33300.000111.000013131.3800000111.11958
Austin, Tom7105587.9153297.51500.00092152.60502972974.21710770003985.61973
Babul, Mike120100271922.7174393.443937.24382170.4821591993583.0240618613054854393.72000
Babyak, Jim41000200445.44900.00090112.80401741744.210807500049012.01966
Bailey, Chris9021100011.166162.4071944.4325782.69531831141.31111141822332082.31990
Bailey, Hashim561062211.148100.48000.0002162.339901081983.5148594130101172.12011
Baldwin, Chris53565012.371163.4361651.3141423.609521241763.3961224225111723.2Active
Barbee, Tony126118369229.35251244.422116341.340477657.7261704516214.93351328128355135164313.01993
Bartley, Dave40000.099262.37800.00061118.51701541543.911461320002596.51956
Basit, Ajmal8520136716.1166349.47601.000127201.6321851943794.522291911676274595.41999
Bayno, Bill41177819.068185.36800.0004777.610069691.76315640001834.51982
Benjamin, Dick26000.02659.44100.000817.471045451.71502000602.31965
Bergantino, Tyler9318106611.568101.67300.0001236.333661231892.01544181739151481.62016
Berger, Seth8931108012.1104213.4882072.2784166.621601412012.31593334516472693.02017
Berman, Stan20000.030200.15000.00017200.0850000.0000000773.91954
Bernard, Pete72000415986.42100.000148210.70502852854.01990000097813.61964
Berry, Craig151513.4820.400111.00068.7501450.34081004231.51994
Betancourt, John78000.0385831.46300.000161207.77801221221.6208028100093111.91972
Bierly, Jeff6404797.545129.34900.0001521.714068681.16505332001051.61982
Black, Don49000.0153407.37600.000120195.61503203206.5162000004268.71962
Blizzard, Ronell9297878.663152.4141354.2411633.48560771371.51443315456221551.72002
Bonner, Luke8935111912.6112278.40359161.3664883.578941572512.81875454152173313.72009
Bowers, Art5742161228.3172523.32974238.31177117.658461271733.08001641328484958.72006
Brand, Micah11362237421.0334732.4561544.341154234.6581533505034.526489316290548377.42003
Braun, Bobby10031220022.0235497.47300.000130240.54205355355.424507220411286006.01985
Brennan, John1000.003.00000.00013.3330000.000000011.01955
Bright, Donta10677276326.1464980.4731962.306282392.7192163565725.4307618121893106122911.61996
Brower, Etienne5835133923.1168377.44694223.42285122.697882042925.01527826857315158.92008
Brown, Anton10974281225.8300707.42487218.399191248.770732333062.82116417181181358788.11992
Brown, David8783290433.4393891.4411133.333240332.7232323615936.820421851952177103711.91989
Bullok, Cliff4000.0111.00000.00013.3330110.330000030.81962
Burgess, John8000.017.14300.00058.625014141.8150000070.91961
Burke, George47000.0300654.45900.000205369.55602182184.691227900080517.11956
Burke, Jim730133818.3106251.42200.00088114.77201251251.711801350003004.11975
Burks, Andre60437.2315.20014.25000.0002130.510540571.21995
Burns, Ross341270.8418.22206.000511.4551340.1609201130.41999
Burton, Bob2201828.31639.41000.000713.538039391.827052200391.81979
Butler, Ishmael25143317.32771.380212.1674050.8001536512.05405746416963.81989
Byrnes, Michael4423668.341110.3732060.3331827.6672851791.84502313261202.71990
Camby, Marcus9263232525.35391076.501113.077308466.6612184246427.0262413118733674138715.11996
Carrier, Lawrence53067412.788213.41340116.3451742.40554941482.8861244010202334.42006
Carter, Darryl47962413.377178.433721.3335268.765079791.776161877132134.51985
Carter, Sampson13581295721.9318769.41359225.262274373.7341604125724.2277616311858889697.22014
Carter, Sean9989247625.0240439.54700.000127259.4902923636556.62821173126120596076.12012
Chadwick, Chris5726118520.883212.3921454.2596485.7531067771.4711114838472444.32005
Chapman, Dennis49000.0169393.43000.00068103.66002902905.91070900004068.31970
Chase, Duane8679234827.3294650.45201.000154272.5661733244975.8292203016791567428.61989
Claiborne, Derick1070301428.2430890.48300.000173220.78602332332.222302982570010339.71978
Clark, Donte9776268327.7379939.404131404.324349461.757592673263.4263102321963079123812.82017
Clarke, Charlton11787340929.1354890.398113339.333220306.719682122802.42425350218711010418.91999
Coffin, Chris66000.0118260.45400.00099135.73303093094.719801070003355.11972
Cohen, Gerald30000.019224.08500.00010207.048011110.41305000481.61955
Coleman, Zach721390712.665191.3402294.2344471.620661362022.81122474121271962.72017
Collins, Tim6150.801.00000.00000.0000000.010110100.02005
Conceison, Edward37000.054400.13500.00078400.1950000.00000001865.01954
Connors, Skip3642376.62965.446411.364819.421026260.7323171747701.91984
Cooper, Glenn50163.215.20000.00025.4000330.640000040.81975
Correia, Gary12430206016.689305.29265220.2955080.625271311581.314602341207462932.42011
Cottrell, Ted7212813.92972.40302.0001528.5363046761.1620520136731.01996
Couture, Jordan6091.502.00001.00023.6670220.300100020.32011
Cox, Marcus281052718.854127.425328.1072447.5113140712.584241620191354.82003
Crooks, Shannon9283293731.9385983.39297315.308207321.645962253213.52801131024124142107411.72002
Cruz, Rafael3701965.31757.2981034.2942531.806818260.7421283118691.91999
Davis, Trey9764283829.3388996.390176503.350296355.834512703213.319323071937101124812.92016
De La Cruz, Pedro2338616.83086.34900.0002243.512081813.551083400823.61980
Dempsey, Bob58000.01850.36000.0003964.609049490.846082000751.31971
Dennerlein, George58066811.589196.45400.0003254.59301291292.29402454002103.61980
Denson, Darryl60162.7412.33316.16701.0000330.530142291.52000
DePina, Jonathan12120216817.9138392.35256146.384107172.624641341981.624753012145934393.62001
DePina, Tony27049318.383229.36200.0005776.750069692.6910350002238.31982
Dingle, Dana137107369026.9376799.4711443.326277478.5793434487915.82551194186811010437.61996
DiSarcina, Joe64000.0185457.40500.000217309.70202682684.221504310005879.21969
Donoghue, Mark580176630.4324625.51800.000175258.67804734738.21550581270082314.21977
Drapeau, Scott50499.8713.53800.00078.8751314275.41101441214.21992
Dreyer, John111300.01530.50000.000924.375045454.1805000393.51968
Duarte, Greg53081815.4155296.52400.0005064.78102432434.61071640003606.81975
Duprey, Skip5000.014.25000.000221.0000110.200100040.81956
Dyson,Demetrius500.3927.837118.3141973.2602040.5752739641.345116143121162.32015
Early, Dwayne80131.616.16702.00024.5001010.120031140.52000
Edgar, John27000.047105.44800.0003155.56401291294.8461180001254.61956
Edwards, Tim72000.0422854.49400.000178320.556090390312.52590120000102214.21967
Eichorn, Bob56000.0176481.36600.000228288.79202572574.61520000058010.41960
Eid, Dick55000.0200556.36000.000218388.56202752755.08217100061811.21956
Eldridge, Alex1020315030.9391773.50600.000271433.62602702702.6236051827800105310.31978
Ellerbrook, Ray74089412.15161156.44600.000192278.69102362363.21510292000122416.51970
Elson, Dave19000.02268.32400.0001032.313067673.52900000542.81961
Emerson, Tom80127489.451130.39200.0001220.60061191251.6830162421101141.41986
Endicott, Bill780225628.9364797.45700.000156198.78802602603.3114019500088411.31975
Erving, Julius520199838.45241077.48700.000322436.73901049104920.21300188000137026.31971
Esho, Maxie13433273420.4383763.5021037.270243383.6342204346544.9328136819611711210197.62015
Farrell, Javorn9338199621.5214577.3712891.308140199.7041102063163.42581119516121885966.42013
Fennell, Joe392599525.5100244.41001.000119191.623801412215.7111432998293198.21987
Firmin, Francois151453.0623.26126.333510.5002350.3207203191.31992
Flowers, Tyrn33544113.454147.36733108.306810.8001570852.651124221591494.52017
Fohlin, Charles72000.0106270.39300.000110220.50004404406.1218000003224.51962
Foley, Jack47000.0247592.41700.000194261.74302632635.6125317300068814.61956
Forbes, Gary6959215331.2384926.41589293.304271393.6901163474636.715221901924172112816.32008
Foster, Mel23000.01744.38600.0002444.545045452.01803000582.51956
Franklin, Jaylen140402.9210.20016.16700.0000330.280510250.4Active
Freeman, Izzy5061.203.00000.00002.0003030.600000000.02013
Freman, Rashaun118115348629.56851226.55903.000374604.6193936059988.5362151193266492174414.82007
Frost, Jack17000.0722.31800.000811.727012120.7702000221.31965
Frye, Walter50000.083383.21700.00063292.21602072074.1641280002294.61956
Gaffney, Tony6538171926.4177340.5211347.27791149.6111503264767.3144673801741004587.02009
Gallagher, Jack59000.099249.39800.0005582.67102272273.8930800002534.31970
Gasperack, Gary65000.0111246.45100.0004275.56002792794.310801080002644.11968
Gayeska, Peter66000.0229441.51900.000174268.64905015017.62030770006329.61969
Gemei, Mike5000.0620.30000.00069.6670881.61204000183.61967
Genis, Dave2502399.62896.29200.0003042.714055552.24207000863.41982
Germain, Jason221622.8523.217214.14312.5002020.16041002130.61995
Gibbs, David511993918.458180.3222588.2841829.6211963821.656088436411593.12010
Giles, Rafer11549244021.2385962.400221592.373172224.768661642302.0214623115310101116310.11991
Gillams, Tom1601187.41638.42100.000712.583043432.71805000392.41973
Gillespie, Mike4060.001.00001.000221.0000330.810000020.5Active
Girotti, Jim43000.03692.39100.0001531.484075751.733013000872.01968
Giuliano, Fran15000.0318.16700.000611.5450330.21500000120.81959
Glass, Matt63116189.855129.42646111.41458.6252553781.28111423591612.62009
Glynn, Jerry6000.0111.00000.00023.6670771.220000040.71959
Goodhue, Eldon7000.0613.46200.000441.0000771.0800000162.31963
Gordon,Derrick6565185228.5239542.441116.063142218.651722012734.2107015213424976219.62015
Grammel, Mike160543.41129.37900.00035.600012120.8608700251.61979
Greeley, Bill46000.01331.41900.0001730.567012120.328034000430.91971
Green, Dick32000.01040.25000.0003035.857030300.93400000501.61961
Green, Edwin111110362732.75801145.50725.400231323.71507827827.03709679919049139312.51984
Gresham, Brison281333712.04369.62300.000726.2693158893.2581915284933.32017
Grodski, Ben46204309.31754.31500.0002337.62241721132.58028391011571.21991
Groebe, Max1901045.51435.4001028.35712.5002460.3706313392.12008
Grutchfield, Doug747300.05201207.43100.000217339.640078278210.621800000125717.01961
Gullickson, Paul43000.071156.45500.0005694.59602332335.4880260001984.61965
Gurley, Anthony9266257127.94551129.403155454.341266360.739722863583.9146299206759133114.52011
Gventer, Elliot25000.0717.41200.0001128.393029291.21800000251.01964
Hampton, Billy110121.105.00000.00005.0002350.520010100.01987
Hardin, George7010414.91330.43300.000815.5331320334.72111840344.91989
Harris, Ricky12993346026.86431534.419276795.347398533.747602543142.4235221528114148196015.22010
Haymore, Mark540167631.0353619.57000.000138184.75004614618.51640631760084415.61979
Hellen, Tom6000.002.00000.00002.0000550.840000000.01969
Hempel, John5858201934.8364815.4472442.571175217.80603363365.81885115174154092716.01984
Herer, Cary8730125814.540120.333932.28163129.48827981251.412362631179801521.71990
Herndon, William9374285530.7467723.64613.333213322.6612333125455.930212192173128137114812.31992
Hicks, Wilbert8422139716.6139314.44301.00082140.586801442242.718147810320303604.31988
Hill, Clarence69000.05651284.44000.000239343.69702322323.41470227000136919.81966
Hill, Matt6924857.31557.263625.2401319.6842650761.268010181319490.72012
Hinds, Jabarie6427163825.6274622.44178219.35696134.71618961141.8123316611387972211.32016
Hines, Malik8037140717.6174275.63300.00075112.6701192143334.21797429554274235.3Active
Holcomb, Juan3062.026.33300.000221.0000000.030000062.01979
Holloway, Rashaan7855124816.0261424.61601.000126233.5411332223554.622583713186306488.3Active
Howard, John61000.0127533.23800.00079444.178063631.0391310003335.51955
Jarreau, Dejon312575524.4107242.4422290.24467104.644121001123.671014010223303039.82017
Jenkins, Willie4293518.428100.2801254.2221824.7502633591.4281192106862.02002
Johnson, Arnold3402487.32458.41400.0001023.435060601.849013100581.71976
Johnson, Bob10000.0921.42900.0001019.5260880.8500000282.81962
Johnson, Brad830145717.6184478.38500.00089147.60501801802.21850114166004575.51979
Johnson, Jovann60294.829.222111.00001.0001340.730371450.82000
Johnson, Mike32000.075185.40500.0004683.55402292297.296000001966.11963
Jones, Ben608213.71021.47600.00035.600811193.2503803233.81986
Jones, Mike2010.500.00000.00000.0000000.000000000.02004
Jones, Sedale80212.636.50024.50012.5000330.470120191.12008
Kellogg, Derek12096307125.6216561.385138362.381142195.7281162283442.9236245319681347125.91995
Kesgen, Bill18000.0825.32000.00048.500025251.41303000201.11971
Ketner, Lari9488263828.1464929.49901.000220365.6032254306557.0291147417020433114812.21999
Killings, Dwayne6061.012.500111.00000.0001340.700110130.52002
King, John3031.0111.00000.00001.0000110.300000020.71985
Kingston, Charlie68000.0173409.42300.0003660.60001071071.6740530003825.61965
Kirkland, Chris11355253022.4334741.451730.233257388.6622052965014.41984122183471139328.22000
Kohlhaas, Len1000175217.5210479.43800.000110153.71904774774.8243061134005305.31979
Kollios, Paul42000.084225.37300.0003966.59101531533.6490210002074.91958
Kotaridis, Paco221311.416.16713.33347.5713360.340440170.32004
Kouyate, Alassane141543.916.16700.00002.0001890.6110230020.12003
Kruper, Jon4000.013.33300.00001.0000330.810000020.51969
Laakso, Dan30000.046138.33300.0001827.667091913.039000001103.71963
Lalanne, Cady11180279925.2424767.5531047.213249374.6663415408817.927582620619749110710.02015
Lamb, Raheim532393117.6104240.433214.1433853.71779841633.11234406016322484.72003
Lamoureux, Olivier1022.000.00000.00000.0000000.000000000.02005
Lang, Trey210663.147.57100.00069.667411150.7901130140.72011
Laoughnane, Jim21000.01866.27300.0002336.639046462.22700000592.81959
Lapier, Charlie12000.01040.25000.000814.571014141.22100000282.31962
Larkin, Ned49000.0228630.36200.000104174.59802902905.91242000056011.41959
Larkin, Pete7000.018.12500.00034.7500440.650000050.71961
Lasme, Michael281677027.573226.32332117.2743251.6271275873.163274672192107.52003
Lasme, Stephane11890286124.2378635.59500.000255410.6223354237586.4368171032173998810118.62007
Laughnane, Jim36000.076177.42900.0005776.75001171173.363000002095.81961
LeBlanc, Leo57000.0110293.37500.000109175.62301371372.499000003295.81960
Lee, Gabe4227108025.7116235.49417.14351115.443851152004.8771416091172846.82004
Leslie, Kirk61089814.7289637.45400.000164284.577063963910.51740000074212.21962
Levine, Art15000.0618.33300.000221.000013130.9900000140.91972
Lewis, Zach33875923.093270.34443149.2896172.847746531.668243304332908.82017
Life, James6147161826.5230582.395148425.34888107.82240961362.214117493127569611.42007
Lisack, John71000.0178382.46600.000106137.77401821822.61230750004626.51967
Lo, Papa220894.037.42900.00001.00097160.71502925260.32008
Lowe, Chris12499370329.9399948.42160179.335294427.689732803532.829686783831613211529.32009
Lynch, John9000.01662.25800.0001324.542053535.92200000455.01958
Lynch, Tyrell30549216.450106.47201.0001025.40045641093.6771142711111103.72009
Mack, Monty123119439135.77661888.406331910.364320404.792993194183.4274526428717154218317.72001
MacKenzie, David1000.001.00000.00000.0000000.000000000.01958
MacLay, Andrew331260.8111.09103.000221.0004150.210130040.11999
MacLeod, John4101603.9107400.26800.00074400.1850000.00000002887.01954
Maguire, Jim140725.1720.35000.000811.727025251.81000400221.61977
Malloy, Jerome6124118519.4177429.41386215.40085120.70858741322.2730585710235258.61993
Martin, Brennan7286869.553160.33142135.3111014.7141537520.761043324141582.22005
Mathias, Ken73000.0259555.46700.000172256.67205955958.219801480006909.51971
Maxwell, Maurice6754207030.9233578.40370236.29782124.661451782233.3106222516732966189.22006
Mayben, Tiki311254417.53698.367534.1471233.364835431.457112782124892.92007
Mayfield, Steve58090315.6125250.50000.0004064.62501921923.313203827002905.01977
McCarthy, Andrew110222.038.37500.00024.5004370.660001180.72012
McCoy, Jim126121418033.28762013.43547153.307575810.7101302774073.2306819434435141237418.81992
McDonough, Connie31000.071204.34800.00071106.67002382387.7760500002136.91959
McDonough, David8000.027200.13500.00024200.1200000.0000000789.81954
McGrath, Dick18000.039113.34500.0004164.64101251256.9442210001196.61955
McLaughlin, Tom 66000.0248573.43300.000140202.69303143144.811401110006369.61973
McLean, Unique332086026.174201.3681452.2691831.581481141624.9851594013241805.5Active
Meehan, Jim3000.028.25000.000221.000021217.0110000062.01955
Meola, Mike51000.079215.36700.0002657.456081811.6980930001843.61967
Meyer, Jeff8724865.64195.43200.0003769.53647781251.49113285181191.41995
Miller, Rayshawn431584319.663177.35632105.3051217.706749561.353265372131704.0Active
Milligan, Dante9022128714.3202354.57112.50095185.5141562043604.02491636119100465005.62008
Milum, John5333115421.895243.39100.00091146.623751422174.11122116723142815.31989
Mole, Mike62000.0290826.35100.000185254.72802132133.42150000076512.31962
Mongo, Lex120191.605.00003.00000.0000220.220220100.02010
Morgan, Jesse6340151824.1215571.376102293.34876105.724521662183.5134211710811826089.72013
Morin, George26000.041120.34200.0003653.67901021023.954100001184.51958
Morrison, Bill670124418.6138335.41200.0003265.49201141141.71340138136003084.61980
Mosby, Sean481076315.960148.40500.0004883.57843971402.9115395347111683.51987
Mosier, Jim17018911.1933.27300.000911.818026261.54408000271.61981
Mosychuk, Henry16000.038200.19000.00035200.1750000.00000001116.91953
Moynihan, John2042.026.33300.00000.0000000.000000042.01979
Mundy, Michael3303239.848123.39002.0002536.6941411250.868234350271213.71987
Murphy, Bob54000.086200.43000.0004569.652041410.8620660002174.01967
Murphy, John790228228.95361078.49700.000112163.68706416418.12390149000118415.01975
Naedele, Fred31000.055189.29100.0004173.56201291294.250000001514.91960
Nappier, Connie3303019.12482.29300.0001830.600071712.2500191400662.01981
Nedd, Tyus19058430.777192.40100.0003958.672039392.163047760019310.21980
Nelen, Sean321912.8625.240310.30069.667711180.61105716210.71990
Neysmith, Horace111110369433.35241029.50915.200379665.57009359358.439391942793497142812.91985
Nichols, Chris10000.0210.20000.00000.0000330.310600040.41971
Norville, Inus979105710.9109217.50225.40066119.5551061462522.61726167069232862.91997
Nowakowski, Ron8000.02360.38300.000510.500029293.619014000516.41967
Nunez, Rigoberto9615375.638113.336220.1001840.45042771191.252026311712961.01996
O'Rourke, Charlie72092712.9382936.40800.000164237.692082282211.425407100092812.91965
Oates, Anthony3521734.9822.36400.00017.143920290.828101412170.52000
Olsen, Chuck300361.21039.25600.000712.583021210.71502000270.91973
Olson, John1801236.8522.22700.000411.364029291.61407000140.81974
Onuora, Arthur80111.402.00000.00012.5000110.110011010.12003
Osman, Adham4020.5111.00000.00000.0000000.000000020.52004
Pace, Tommy41042510.43065.462111.0002341.56144641082.639041668842.01992
Padilla, Edgar13589352526.1319813.392136431.316194260.746452793242.43385597326472499687.21997
Padilla, Giddel241512.1820.40005.00046.66757120.515012606200.81996
Pagliara, Mike68000.0210457.46000.000146187.781095951.47402140005668.31972
Painten, Jim36000.0104295.35300.0004878.61501281283.6800250002567.11965
Pennie, Matt122272.3410.40015.20012.5004370.6301100100.82008
Perkins, Rick38000.01345.28900.000612.500045451.231020000320.81968
Peters, Charlie6705848.7101220.45900.0005070.71403123124.71480800002523.81973
Phauls, Curtis24078332.6149342.43600.00073102.71601671677.073074870037115.51980
Pierre, Carl3322103131.2141318.44392195.4723644.818964732.2690353292141012.4Active
Pipkins, Luwane6557202231.1338854.396178474.376161217.742331581912.913602051591111101515.6Active
Pitino, Rick630156724.9100228.43900.0005167.761083831.39003290002514.01974
Pomfret, John2000.000.00000.00000.0000010.500000000.01959
Porter, Norm48000.0123327.37600.00056106.52803783787.9108200003026.31959
Prevey, Bill47000.03800.00000.000760.0000000.000000083617.81952
Provo, Sam20000.01332.40600.00026.3330220.1507000281.41971
Pugh, Jameel2801826.53094.319942.2141426.5382018381.4260914110833.02002
Putney, Raphiael13187280221.2386867.445121381.318128172.7441424886304.8328161552121549610197.72014
Pyatt, Mike1050300828.66631318.50300.000177257.68905975975.7277014718400150314.31978
Ramming, George492679716.356126.44400.0005188.58001161162.4740231031633.31985
Rand, Greg31000.03277.41600.0002339.590073732.44208000872.81967
Reynolds, John19000.033108.30600.0002842.66701241246.54000000944.91963
Rhymer, Kitwana12189257721.3310590.52500.000264407.6492684567246.03471562178184468847.32002
Ricci, John2000.038.37500.000221.0000442.020000084.01964
Riley, Freddie12542262721.0365980.372231688.3364591.495361702051.61250100118116810308.22013
Roberts, Marc25032212.92971.40800.0001928.679018180.7400425800773.11980
Robinson, Chris4502345.21535.42927.286823.348815230.5210282938400.91993
Robinson, Kennard82157419.045108.41702.0001930.63341751161.41456263634231091.31993
Roche, Herman9000.016200.08000.00014200.0700000.0000000465.11953
Roe, Lou13496373827.96611249.529518.278578838.69043563510708.03711319128912193190514.21995
Rogers, Jackie5834126021.7231397.58200.000104157.6621181562744.717394110720315669.82003
Rossi, Drew5061.202.00000.00000.0000000.010000000.02006
Russell, Donald110107363233.05411272.4251846.391458617.74204104103.7353102062089142155814.21985
Ryan, Matt3303289.91870.25718.1252036.556345481.55102944216571.71986
Sachetti, John1011.000.00000.00000.0000000.000100000.01978
Salovski, Jeff2812659.53163.49200.0001831.5812143642.34301324182802.92005
Samuelson, Dick71000.0122260.46900.00093161.57802982984.21460900003374.71970
Santee, Clyde150422.8915.60049.44435.6001670.5502321251.72014
Saveaux, Paul1000.000.00000.00000.0000111.000000000.01959
Schaffeld, Frank9000.049.44400.00028.2500550.6400000101.11969
Seigel, Howie8000.038.37500.00012.5000991.170000070.91961
Semder, Joe140785.61625.64000.000911.818033332.41702000412.91974
Shaw, Hal120151.325.40000.00034.7500110.130010070.61984
Sheehan, Jackie4102676.5812.66700.0001526.577020200.5460393316310.81986
Shockro, John45000.038100.38000.0003768.544074741.6490400001132.51969
Sinn, Mike3051.702.00000.00000.0001010.320010000.02007
Skinner, Al790181723.0479860.55700.000277369.75107497499.52430320000123515.61974
Skypeck, John36000.084303.27700.00046220.209048481.3340280002145.91955
Smith, Carl112112395235.3314712.44154122.443268348.770272382652.4274663333281399508.51987
Smith, Craig9710162316.7198520.381111.000109160.68102412412.5194111234175065.21984
Smith, Winston12133174914.5106271.391930.3006297.6391081542622.217331231165642832.32001
Space, Antwan221453724.455149.369940.2252045.44431861175.3683384118151396.32016
Starsiak, Dick24000.01126.42300.0001318.722013130.59022000351.51969
Stephens, William31000.0111400.27800.00096400.2400000.000000031810.31954
Steveskey, Chuck5002194.42479.30400.0001320.650033330.7320141900611.21978
Stewart, Frank66000.0158357.44300.00073109.67002872874.314701250003895.91967
Stewart, Jay62097915.8130268.48500.0003973.53402172173.511901790002994.81980
Stokes, Mike67077811.6134296.45300.0006580.813070701.07606049003335.01976
Sutton, Lorenzo110102360932.86831518.450178424.420187247.757962963923.6225015718826128173115.71988
Swick, Tom2084.001.00000.000221.0000110.510011021.01985
Tarry, Fitzhugh58770712.246130.354617.3533460.56735671021.8116627611471322.31988
Tate, John10962243422.3219421.52000.000165254.6502153886035.5336227115116636035.51991
Tates, John13000.028.25000.00001.0000660.560000040.31963
Teague, David709914.11026.38500.000812.667015152.1100111000284.01980
Teeter, 19000.016200.08000.0002200.1000000.0000000522.71954
Teeter, Curt47000.093277.33600.00081136.59602602605.5132300002675.71959
Thomas, Brandon602197216.2104242.43044124.3554677.5972373961.651062825262985.02007
Thompson, Dick33000.036128.28100.0001635.457042421.32107000882.71958
Thorne, Bob3702907.83067.44800.000916.563037371.03907000691.91981
Tindall, Billy74095412.94961085.45700.000285449.635083783711.32510159000127717.31968
Town, Jim830298035.95211008.51700.000169234.722087987910.6244015716100121114.61977
Travieso, Carmelo13069312924.14111071.384245666.368119182.6541002263262.517942251594510511869.11997
Trembley, Don10000.0944.20500.0001831.581017171.71000000363.61960
Trow, Peter72088512.3272584.46600.00094117.80301901902.6760750006388.91974
Tucker, Bruce4000.002.00000.00001.0000551.310000000.01960
Turcotte, Zach110181.626.33303.00000.0000330.330221040.42017
Turner-Morris, Khalea2401506.31118.61100.000915.6001220321.330031020311.3Active
Twitchell, Roger70000.0444920.48300.000263401.656076676610.924400000115116.41964
Viggiano, Jeff10674276426.1278704.39592345.267169256.6601462544003.8258919519286948177.72006
Vinson, Terrell132128325624.74531005.45191303.300279417.6692423786204.741220132208629112769.72013
Vitallo, Russ4000.024.50000.00035.6000551.320000071.81966
Vogeley, Richard64000.0151311.48600.00093114.81602882884.5930400003956.21972
Washington, Ron36065918.33698.36700.0003748.771035351.0510840001093.01983
Weeks, Tyrone12560280022.4390799.48802.000233320.7283285308586.93377901618510910138.11998
West, Randall809211.5614.42900.00058.6251215273.41403133172.1Active
Westerlun, Kjell2021.0111.00000.00000.0000000.010010021.01988
Wheeler, Jeff18000.02156.37500.000921.429030301.71700000512.81961
Whitehead, Tyrone36058316.250123.40700.00079114.693097972.7830250001795.01982
Whitt, Keith22023710.83172.43100.0002029.690045452.025017000823.71982
Widdison, John34000.01949.38800.0001828.643038381.14600000561.61961
Wilcher, Travon60172.824.50000.00000.0000330.540001040.72009
Williams, Chaz103102361935.15231261.415159426.373448577.776883023903.8297646935319199165316.02014
Williams, Eric780161120.7188466.40300.000145201.72102632633.4205086150005216.71979
Williams, Eric L.58486915.0101208.4862157.3685487.621881502384.1972418012282774.82002
Williams, Harper119111312126.25541080.513212.167424602.7043255298547.241728140195222117153412.91993
Williams, Mike10943253823.3390965.404123406.303219341.642831962792.6228327322012145112210.31995
Wilson, Kyle3374934.935111.3152777.3512128.750832401.258055480181183.62003
Witkos, Tom770176722.9178380.46800.0006797.69101011011.31270181172004235.51981
Wright, Dan32078624.6110247.44500.00084114.73701541544.811402366003049.51981
Wynder, AJ20147.003.00000.00000.0000442.010400000.01983
Young, Ron9244187020.3157407.386515.33383114.72801211211.31874111754124024.41985
career_statistics.txt · Last modified: 2018/03/30 07:48 by umass82